ESO oblastního sdružení 1998

 

     chovatel                OS             holub               Ke

 

  1. Šafranko Jiří           Trutnov        95-14-2869   H    598.26

  2. Hroděj Miroslav         Tábor          93-1-43      H    598.15

  3. Novák Josef             Trutnov        93-09-12705  H    597.12

  4. Olympia - Mácha Vít.    Frýdek-Místek  95-028-2607  H    596.24

  5. Balárija J. S.          Beskyd         95-025-5302  H    595.40

  6. Šafranko Jiří           Trutnov        94-14-5024   H    594.39

  7. David Václav            Louny          92-8-1049    H    594.23

  8. Senohrábek Pavel        Pardubice      93-12-8439   H    594.15

  9. Petráček Jiří           Trutnov        96-14-11010  H    594.13

 10. Bednařík Josef          Jižní Morava   95-023-9262  H    593.86

 11. Vysekal David           Opava          92-26-5387   H    593.36

 12. Pokluda Josef           Beskyd         94-25-6011   H    593.10

 13. Olympia - Mácha Vít.    Frýdek-Místek  93-28-820    H    593.10

 14. Krempl Milan            Haná           94-29-4599   H    593.04

 15. Becha Lubomír           Znojmo         96-033-2810  H    592.60

 16. Černý Václav            Klatovy        95-05-5772   H    592.59

 17. Telín Jiří              Louny          95-02-3549   H    592.27

 18. Ing. Ranocha V. a syn   Frýdek-Místek  96-021-613   HE   591.96

 19. Vysekal David           Opava          94-27-4142   H    591.94

 20. Kutra Josef             Hlučín         95-05-6879   H    591.49

 21. Janča Karel             Uh. Hradiště   94-31-3990   H    591.45

 22. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   95-04-4989   HE   591.22

 23. Ing. Laňka Alfons       Hlučín         94-34-4165   H    590.99

 24. Šustek Stanislav        Frýdek-Místek  95-021-36    H    590.93

 25. Grebeníček Ludvík       Uh. Hradiště   95-031-12518 HE   590.83

 26. Klera - Potůček         Klatovy        93-4-3463    H    590.65

 27. Balárija J. S.          Beskyd         97-025-1928  H    590.59

 28. Biel Rostislav          Beskyd         94-25-1425   H    589.92

 29. Janča Josef             Uh. Hradiště   94-31-13714  H    589.80

 30. Novák Josef             Trutnov        95-14-10055  H    589.72

 31. Dvořák Zbyněk           Brno           96-020-412   H    589.15

 32. Václavík Miroslav       Trutnov        96-14-2422   H    589.11

 33. Gebauer R. a H.         Frýdek-Místek  94-34-2458   H    588.94

 34. Meisl Zdeněk            Znojmo         96-033-6734  H    588.92

 35  Lička Bohumil           Frýdek-Místek  93-28-664    H    588.80

 36. Olympia - Mácha Vít.    Frýdek-Místek  95-028-2463  H    588.79

 37. Novák Josef             Trutnov        94-09-7365   H    588.72

 38. Bulíř Josef             Středočeské    96-06-3968   H    588.59

 39. Litviak Josef           Č. Budějovice  94-01-3441   H    588.54

 40. Pocedič Pavel           Beskyd         94-28-417    HE   588.53

 41. Oharek Josef            Zlín           96-032-266   H    588.53

 42. Palupa Ladislav         Brno           94-20-2548   H    588.07

 43. Oharek Josef            Zlín           95-032-7694  H    587.93

 44. MVDr. Polášek Michal    Zlín           94-32-4649   H    587.93

 45. Olympia - Mácha Vít.    Frýdek-Místek  92-28-1157   H    587.58

 46. Burda Jiří              Uh. Hradiště   96-031-2166  H    587.56

 47. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   97-04-5131   H    587.48

 48. Dvořák Josef            Brno           95-020-1206  H    587.41

 49. Běhounak Jan            Č. Budějovice  93-1-4465    H    587.41

 50. Manďák Jiří             Frýdek-Místek  96-021-5092  H    587.38

 51. RSDr Pavlíček Josef     Brno           94-20-6603   H    587.37

 52. Dvořák Stanislav        Brno           96-023-8937  H    587.35

 53. Burda Jiří              Uh. Hradiště   94-31-9329   H    587.09

 54. Prokeš Pavel            Brno           96-020-6246  H    587.09

 55. Zeman Frant. ml.        Brno           97-020-11125 H    586.93

 56. Mensik Miroslav         Hodonín        95-022-2185  H    586.92

 57. Dědek Ludvík            Uh. Hradiště   94-31-8108   H    586.88

 58. Kutra Josef             Hlučín         96-028-205   H    586.78

 59. Janča Karel             Uh. Hradiště   94-31-139    HE   586.65

 60. Kutra Josef             Hlučín         96-028-247   H    586.64

 61. Hanuš Ladisl. ml.       Brno           97-020-8099  HE   586.55

 62. Káňa Vladimír           Uh. Hradiště   95-031-6511  H    586.48

 63. Mácha Aleš              Frýdek-Místek  93-28-1604   H    586.42

 64. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   96-04-4585   HE   586.24

 65. Gajdoš Josef            Uh. Hradiště   94-31-2106   H    586.20

 66. Kutra Josef             Hlučín         95-DV-422    H    586.09

 67. Smieja Jaroslav         Karviná-Ostr.  96-024-1363  H    585.95

 68. Juřeník Jiří            Uh. Hradiště   93-31-7166   H    585.85

 69. Chojka Bernard          Hlučín         94-34-4961   H    585.71

 70. Economic Team           Uničov         93-26-10538  H    585.61

 71. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   96-04-4526   H    585.60

 72. Malák Miroslav          Středočeské    95-012-7508  H    585.55

 73. Plessner František      Uh. Hradiště   93-31-814    H    585.06

 74. Balárija J. S.          Beskyd         95-025-5336  H    585.03

 75. Kopeček Bohuslav        Znojmo         96-033-6469  H    584.80

 76. Sodomka Bohumír         Trutnov        95-14-2605   H    584.79

 77. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   97-04-5103   H    584.65

 78. Komárek Jan             Brno           95-023-5693  H    584.56

 79. Novák Josef             Trutnov        95-09-13946  H    584.47

 80. Novotný J. + J.         Č. Budějovice  96-01-2087   H    584.46

 81. Šustek Stanislav        Frýdek-Místek  95-021-45    H    584.40

 82. Blažek Vladimír         Uh. Hradiště   94-31-13242  H    584.39

 83. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   96-06687-150 HE   584.25

 84. Dvořák Josef            Brno           95-020-1216  H    584.17

 85. Křiva František         Uh. Hradiště   95-031-12277 H    584.09

 86. Klera - Potůček         Klatovy        93-10-2020   H    583.83

 87. Kytlica Jan             Zlín           95-032-5930  H    583.81

 88. Balárija J. S.          Beskyd         96-025-3970  H    583.59

 89. Biel Rostislav          Beskyd         96-025-2647  H    583.55

 90. Kunz Vladimír           Frýdek-Místek  94-28-609    H    583.44

 91. Moravec František       Trutnov        94-14-1734   H    583.36

 92. Ing. Laňka Alfons       Hlučín         94-34-4413   H    583.00

 93. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   97-04-5168   H    582.85

 94. Foltýnek Zdeněk         Uh. Hradiště   95-031-0510  H    582.80

 95. Černý Václav            Klatovy        95-05-5774   H    582.76

 96. Gavlik Josef            Hodonín        96-022-2329  H    582.73

 97. Šojdr František         Uh. Hradiště   94-31-13932  H    582.63

 98. Baláž Jan               Karlovy Vary   96-06687-868 HE   582.48

 99. Dobrovolny Miloslav     Hodonín        96-022-97    H    582.48

100. Huzinec Ivo             Brno           96-020-1249  HE   582.44