OLYMPIJSKÁ KATEGORIE SPORT A - 1998

 

     chovatel           OS            holub                  Kf

 

  1. Mrtýnek Ladislav   Haná          88-70-4463      H      44.84

  2. Přikryl Karel      Haná          94-29-3588      H      51.30

  3. Šůs Vladimír       Karlovy Vary  95-04-1029      H      57.52

  4. Economic Team      Uničov        93-26-10600     H      64.19

  5. Skopal A. + V.     Haná          93-26-2066      H      68.05

  6. Pocedič Pavel      Beskyd        94-28-417       HE     68.07

  7. Olympia - Mácha V. Frýdek-Místek 95-028-2607     H      68.12

  8. Šůs Vladimír       Karlovy Vary  95-X9761-1188   H      68.51

  9. Kutra Josef        Hlučín        95-05-6879      H      74.33

 10. Vysekal David      Opava         92-26-5387      H      74.73

 11. Černý Václav       Klatovy       95-05-5787      H      75.07

 12. Šustek Stanislav   Frýdek-Místek 95-021-36       H      83.74

 13. Novák Josef        Trutnov       94-9-9009       H      84.41

 14. Bednařík Josef     Jižní Morava  95-023-9262     H      87.66

 15. Mrtýnek Ladislav   Haná          92-26-1663      H      91.64

 16. Krempl Milan       Haná          94-29-4599      H      91.89

 17. Vysekal David      Opava         94-27-4142      H      92.19

 18. Macháček Dalibor   Uničov        94-26-8555      H      96.69

 19. Gajdoš Josef       Uh. Hradiště  94-31-2106      H      98.05

 20. Večeřa Josef       Uničov        94-26-8912      HE    102.07

 21. Olympia - Mácha V. Frýdek-Místek 94-28-81        H     104.77

 22. Macháček Dalibor   Uničov        94-26-8577      H     107.28

 23. Bursa Miloslav     Č. Budějovice 94-05-6898      H     111.68

 24. Toma Team          Opava         93-27-3507      H     113.48

 25. Petráček Jiří      Trutnov       95-14-270       H     115.04

 26. Fürbach Jan        Č. Budějovice 96-05-10716     HE    122.64

 27. Svoboda Jindřich   Hlučín        93-28-3050      H     124.72

 28. Zahradník Radek    Plzeň         94-10-2152      H     127.08

 29. Mensik Miroslav    Hodonín       95-022-2185     H     130.92

 30. Svoboda Jindřich   Hlučín        90-72-6716      H     134.09

 31. Škovran L. + S.    Haná          91-70-9709      H     138.23

 32. Ing. Laňka Alfons  Hlučín        94-34-4165      H     139.48

 33  Ing. Štráfelda Jan Praha         94-11-5008      H     142.00

 34. Bursa Miloslav     Č. Budějovice 92-09986-75     H     142.73

 35. Janča Karel        Uh. Hradiště  94-31-3990      H     144.35

 36. Olympia - Mácha V. Frýdek-Místek 93-28-820       H     144.95

 37. Kertész Julius     Vysočina      94-33-5752      H     146.43

 38. Ing. Ranocha a syn Frýdek-Místek 94-21-4009      H     148.28

 39. Ing. Výtisk Jar.   Hlučín        94-32-8858      H     151.78

 40. Kutra Josef        Hlučín        94-28-2015      H     153.23

 41. Varmuža Martin     Uh. Hradiště  93-31-2252      H     153.23

 42. Přikryl Karel      Haná          92-29-4545      H     156.96

 43. Economic TEAM      Uničov        95-026-18040    H     157.43

 44. Ing. Štáfelda Jan  Praha         94-11-5021      H     159.68

 45. Sklenář Václav     Hlučín        95-028-250      H     162.09

 46. Drápal Cyril       Vysočina      95-023-4875     H     164.35

 47. Novák Josef        Trutnov       93-9-12705      H     164.76

 48. Dvořák Josef       Brno          95-020-1206     H     165.16

 49. Huzinec Ivo        Brno          96-020-1238     H     169.06

 50. Pokluda Josef      Beskyd        95-025-1811     H     170.76

 51. Palupa Ladislav    Brno          94-20-2548      H     173.07

 52. Balárija J. S.     Beskyd        95-025-5302     H     173.53

 53. Senohrábek Pavel   Pardubice     93-12-8439      H     173.68

 54. Prail Josef        Louny         95-08-2347      HE    173.97

 55. Ježík Jaroslav     Haná          95-026-4408     H     178.14

 56. Klera - Potůček    Klatovy       93-10-2006      H     182.61

 57. Večeřa Josef       Uničov        96-026-550      H     186.58

 58. Volf Josef         Pardubice     94-09-12351     H     195.15

 59. Bugdol Jan         Hlučín        94-28-3001      H     195.98

 60. Klera - Potůček    Klatovy       92-10-5811      H     197.23

 61. Kloz Antonín       Trutnov       93-14-4174      H     205.36

 62. Šafranko Jiří      Trutnov       96-14-6044      H     207.78

 63. Dvořák Josef       Brno          96-020-132      H     207.80

 64. Economic TEAM      Uničov        93-26-10538     H     207.81

 65. Dvořák Zbyněk      Brno          96-020-412      H     208.18

 66. Dvořák Josef       Brno          95-020-1216     H     210.71

 67. Olympia - Mácha V. Frýdek-Místek 95-028-2463     H     210.88

 68. Klera - Potůček    Klatovy       93-4-3463       h     212.37

 69. Pokluda Josef      Beskyd        94-25-6011      H     212.94

 70. Zapletal Josef     Haná          94-26-7514      H     213.17

 71. Ing. Kostrhun Jos. Jižní Morava  95-023-7607     H     213.30

 72. Gelnar Lubomír     Frýdek-Místek 91-72-7606      HE    214.13

 73. Krempl Milan       Haná          94-29-4533      H     215.02

 74. Ing. Ranocha a syn Frýdek-Místek 94-21-4026      H     217.49

 75. Duchek Karel       Klatovy       95-05-6911      H     218.65

 76. Svoboda Jindřich   Hlučín        92-28-3510      H     220.42

 77. Kouřil Vilém       Haná          96-029-1259     H     222.04

 78. Mrtýnek Ladislav   Haná          92-26-1131      H     222.55

 79. Klera - Potůček    Klatovy       93-10-2020      H     222.80

 80. Šustek Stanislav   Frýdek-Místek 95-021-45       H     225.55

 81. Urban František    Uničov        95-026-16244    H     226.87

 82. Meisl Zdeněk       Znojmo        96-033-6711     H     230.06

 83. Economic TEAM      Uničov        93-26-10550     H     231.08

 84. Bugdol Jan         Hlučín        91-72-2039      H     231.55

 85. Mácha Aleš         Frýdek-Místek 93-28-1604      H     235.17

 86. Skopal A. + V.     Haná          90-73-5445      H     235.41

 87. Suchánek & Křížek  Haná          91-70-7563      H     235.91

 88. Hudec Václav       Praha         94-9-1806       H     235.98

 89. Bobřík Konrád      Hlučín        95-034-3690     H     236.04

 90. Trenz + Janeček    Brno          94-20-4789      H     238.99

 91. Hudec Václav       Praha         95-09-11431     H     239.19

 92. Olympia - Mácha V. Frýdek-Místek 92-28-1157      H     243.18

 93. Fojtík a Černík    Hlučín        93-28-2509      H     247.60

 94. Volf Josef         Pardubice     95-09-2772      H     249.43

 95. Macháček Dalibor   Uničov        95-026-17124    H     250.86

 96. Černohorský Ivo    Karlovy Vary  95-04-4937      H     252.44

 97. Ing. Halfar Robert Hlučín        95-034-4244     H     252.48

 98. Slováček Lubomír   Beskyd        94-25-4535      H     253.40

 99. Korčián Ota        Opava         94-27-4437      HE    256.49

100. Nádvorník Jan      Haná          93-29-934       H     260.04